`

Recent Games

 

(6)
@
(1)
[2020-03-01 :: 09:00am][Boxscore]
Goulds Sports Arena :: NLMMHL
 
 

(0)
@
(3)
[2020-02-29 :: 07:00pm][Boxscore]
Paradise Arena (A) :: NLMMHL
 
Pinnacle Growlers
TRAINING
AAA Midget S & C Sept. – December Date Time Place 1 Sept 8, Sat 9:30 – 10:30 am Holy Heart Gym Entrance 2 Sept 12, Wed 9:00 – 10:00 pm Swilers Riley’s Room 3 Sept 26, Wed 9:00 – 10:00 pm Swilers Riley’s Room 4 Oct. 17, Wed 9:00 – 10:00 pm Swilers Riley’s Room 5 Oct. 24, Wed 9:00 – 10:00 pm Swilers Riley’s Room 6 Oct. 31, Wed 9:00 – 10:00 pm Swilers Riley’s Room 7 Nov. 7 Wed 9:00 – 10:00 pm Swilers Riley’s Room 8 Nov. [Full Story]
[2018-09-18 15:27:26]

Standings

Team GP W L OTL PTS
Blizzard32246250
Growlers32217446
Osprey321612436
Kings 321316329
Impact32623315

SCORING

Player GP G A PTS
Tanner Humber-Dredge30192948
Nathan Flynn3271825
Alexander French26121224
Liam Bridger31121022
Brett Hudson2713720
Reed Spencer3241519
Reegan Hiscock3210717
Kyle Martell258614
James Noftall299413
Andrew Veitch315712