`
 
 
 Nathan Flynn
Pinnacle Growlers
 
 #4 D | Pinnacle Growlers
 
Hometown: Mt. Pearl
YOB: 2002
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 165
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL3271825400026
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)302200000
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget302200000
TOTALS4172229400028
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs OspreyL (6-1)00000000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-0)01100000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-1)01100000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-4)02200000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-2)00000002
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ ImpactW (5-2)10100000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ ImpactL (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ MustangsW (6-5)02200000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs HalifaxL (4-0)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs OspreyW (2-1)01100000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs OspreyL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (3-2)10110002
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-3)11210000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-1)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-0)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs WolfpackL (7-0)00000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs NorthernL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ GraalL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings W (5-3)033000014
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Kings L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs OspreyL (5-3)02200000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs OspreyW (7-1)11210000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Kings W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-4)02200000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 @ OspreyW (3-2)10100004
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-2)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)10110000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ OspreyL (2-0)00000002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ OspreyW (7-3)11200000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-0)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)02200000
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 @ ImpactW (6-0)01100000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-0)00000002
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2891322300040
Home303161920006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
300000002
Holy Spirit Falcons301100002
Prince of Wales Collegiate Cavaliers101100000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks422400008
O`Donel Patriots300000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers211210002
Mobile Monarchs322400000
Tri Pen Osprey11371010006
East Coast Blizzard822420002
Western Kings 8178100016
Central Impact814500002
Halifax McDonalds Major Midget100000000
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs102200000
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack100000000
Halifax West Warriors100000006
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA300000002
In losses1914510006
In Ties100000006
In wins35112536400032
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA300000002
December833620002
February9257000010
January814500002
March100000000
November9279200020
October1236910006
September814500004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA300000002
Friday715610002
Monday512300004
Saturday15371020004
Sunday1721113100018
Thursday412310006
Tuesday310100006
Wednesday432500004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Metro
201914448100010
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Tier 1
2019100000006
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019101100000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018200000002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Metro
2018633600002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Tier 1
2018100000000
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
201816371000004
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018100000000
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
201726123000020
Maple Leafs
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017311200000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017200000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Metro
201711751210002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2017102200000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Tier 1
2017411200000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2016281171800006
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2016000000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Metro
2016000000000
BNS Crushers
Bantam A
201525491300002
RBC Crushers
Bantam A
2015401100002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]