`
 
 
 Drew Sheppard
Pinnacle Growlers
 
 #6 D | Pinnacle Growlers
 
Hometown: CBS
YOB: 2004
Shot: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 175
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL32189000066
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)302200006
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget300000002
TOTALS4111011000076
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs OspreyL (6-1)01100004
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-0)01100002
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-4)01100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-2)00000006
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ ImpactW (5-2)01100002
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ ImpactL (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ MustangsW (6-5)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs HalifaxL (4-0)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-0)00000006
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs OspreyW (2-1)00000002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs OspreyL (3-1)01100000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000002
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-3)00000004
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-1)00000004
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-0)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs WolfpackL (7-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs NorthernL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ GraalL (5-3)00000002
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings W (5-3)000000010
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Kings L (4-3)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs OspreyL (5-3)00000002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs OspreyW (7-1)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Kings W (3-2)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-4)00000000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-3)00000002
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-2)00000004
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)000000012
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ OspreyL (2-0)00000002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ OspreyW (7-3)01100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-0)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)00000006
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 @ ImpactW (6-0)01100000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-0)00000002
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (5-4)11200000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2631013000048
Home29055000058
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
300000002
Holy Spirit Falcons211200002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies200000004
Holy Heart Highlanders100000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks4033000016
O`Donel Patriots211200006
Mobile Monarchs300000002
Tri Pen Osprey11044000012
East Coast Blizzard8112000014
Western Kings 8033000032
Central Impact8022000014
Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18100000000
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs100000002
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA300000002
In losses19145000028
In Wins3321113000076
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA300000002
December9123000028
February9033000014
January500000008
March313400008
November8011000016
October10033000020
September8134000010
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA300000002
Friday9101000012
Monday111200002
Saturday15044000034
Sunday17167000034
Thursday200000004
Tuesday5044000018
Wednesday300000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Metro
201913257000030
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201824549200048
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018204400000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201735235100026
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017301100002
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017400000004
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000002
BNS Hawks
U13 A
2016219312100038
BNS Hawks
HNL - Peewee A
2016512300000
BNS Cobras
U13 A
2015100000002

PHOTOS

 

[20161222]