`
 
 
 Drew Sheppard
Pinnacle Growlers
 
 #6 D | Pinnacle Growlers
 
Hometown: CBS
YOB: 2004
Shot: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 175
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL32189000066
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)302200006
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget300000002
TOTALS4111011000076
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs OspreyL (6-1)01100004
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-0)01100002
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-4)01100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-2)00000006
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ ImpactW (5-2)01100002
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ ImpactL (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ MustangsW (6-5)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs HalifaxL (4-0)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-0)00000006
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs OspreyW (2-1)00000002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs OspreyL (3-1)01100000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000002
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-3)00000004
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-1)00000004
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-0)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs WolfpackL (7-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs NorthernL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ GraalL (5-3)00000002
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings W (5-3)000000010
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Kings L (4-3)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs OspreyL (5-3)00000002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs OspreyW (7-1)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Kings W (3-2)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-4)00000000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-3)00000002
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-2)00000004
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)000000012
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ OspreyL (2-0)00000002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ OspreyW (7-3)01100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-0)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)00000006
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 @ ImpactW (6-0)01100000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-0)00000002
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (5-4)11200000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2431013000048
Home29055000058
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
300000002
Holy Spirit Falcons211200002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies200000004
Holy Heart Highlanders100000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks4033000016
O`Donel Patriots211200006
Mobile Monarchs100000002
Tri Pen Osprey11044000012
East Coast Blizzard8112000014
Western Kings 8033000032
Central Impact8022000014
Halifax McDonalds Major Midget100000000
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs100000002
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA300000002
In losses19145000028
In Wins3121113000076
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA300000002
December9123000028
February8033000014
January500000008
March313400008
November7011000016
October10033000020
September8134000010
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA300000002
Friday9101000012
Monday111200002
Saturday15044000034
Sunday17167000034
Thursday200000004
Tuesday5044000018
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Metro
201911257000030
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201824549200048
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018204400000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201735235100026
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017301100002
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017400000004
BNS Hawks
Peewee A
2016219312100038
BNS Hawks
HNL - Peewee A
2016512300000
BNS Cobras
Peewee A
2015100000002

PHOTOS

 

[20161222]