`
 
 
 Braedy Walsh
Pinnacle Growlers
 
  C | Pinnacle Growlers
 
Hometown: Mount Pearl
YOB: 2004
Shot: Right
Height: 5'9
Weight: 135
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL723510000
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)200000000
TOTALS923510000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs OspreyL (6-1)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ ImpactL (3-0)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (5-4)10100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 @ ImpactW (6-0)11210000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-0)00000000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1524610006
Home1330310002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons401100002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies600000002
St. Kevin`s Mavericks401100002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers411210002
Mobile Monarchs120200000
Tri Pen Osprey310100000
East Coast Blizzard300000000
Central Impact311210000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1120210002
In Wins1734710006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December440410000
February400000002
January301100000
March200000002
November801100004
October401100000
September311210000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday401100002
Monday1030310002
Saturday600000000
Sunday522410002
Tuesday301100002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019101100000
O`Donel Patriots
Clippers Cup Invitational
2019100000000
O`Donel Patriots
Metro
20191642610006
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182651419200027
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018222400000
BNS Guardians
Bantam A
2017246410100044
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20178314100010
BNS Guardians
Bantam A
2017401100000
BNS Falcons
Peewee A
2015258715300030

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]