`
 
 
 Jack Connors
Pinnacle Growlers
 
 #23 For | Pinnacle Growlers
 
Hometown: CBS
YOB: 2003
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 160
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL307411200030
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)300000004
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA301100004
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget312300002
TOTALS398715200040
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs OspreyL (6-1)00000002
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-0)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-1)00000002
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-4)00000004
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-2)10100000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ ImpactW (5-2)20210002
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ ImpactL (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ MustangsW (6-5)12300000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs HalifaxL (4-0)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (3-0)00000002
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-3)00000002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-0)00000002
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (5-4)00000002
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs OspreyW (2-1)00000002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs OspreyL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-0)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs WolfpackL (7-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs NorthernL (3-2)01100004
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ GraalL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings W (5-3)00000004
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Kings L (4-3)11200002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs OspreyL (5-3)00000004
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs OspreyW (7-1)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Kings W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-4)11210000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-3)01100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)00000004
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-2)10100002
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ OspreyL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ OspreyW (7-3)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-0)01100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-2)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2211516100028
Home293912100036
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
301100004
Holy Spirit Falcons222400000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies211200004
Holy Heart Highlanders100000002
St. Kevin`s Mavericks432500008
O`Donel Patriots2011000010
Mobile Monarchs101100000
Tri Pen Osprey11000000012
East Coast Blizzard811200008
Western Kings 8426100012
Central Impact621310002
Halifax McDonalds Major Midget100000000
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs112300000
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack100000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA301100004
In losses19246000036
In Wins2912921200024
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA301100004
December932500006
February8505100012
January512300006
March302200006
November7134000018
October10336100012
September611200000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA301100004
Friday9459000014
Monday100000004
Saturday1442610008
Sunday16325100024
Thursday200000002
Tuesday534700008
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019100000002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Metro
2019116713000022
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
201830347010016
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Metro
20189347000016
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Tier 1
2018302200004
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
20183101100010
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201736141933400048
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017311200000
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017430320002
BNS Guardians
Bantam A
20162517825100026
BNS Guardians
HNL - Bantam A
2016622400000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2016312300000
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015402200000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015281081830008

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]