`
 
 
Mark Davis
Tripen Ice Under-18 Minor AAA
 
 #11 C | Tripen Ice Under-18 Minor AAA
 
Hometown: Dildo, NL
YOB: 2002
Shot: L
Height: 6'1
Weight: 165
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL29101121200036
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)2000000017
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA301100002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget320220002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)100000002
TOTALS38121224400059
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (3-0)000000015
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (3-1)00000002
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-1)10100008
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ HalifaxL (2-0)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EdgehillW (3-2)10110000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ SteelesL (2-1)10110002
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs WeeksL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs Kings L (4-3)10100002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs Kings W (5-2)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs GrowlersW (5-4)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (4-0)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs ImpactW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ Kings L (6-5)10110000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-2)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-4)00000002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs BlizzardW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ RothesayL (5-1)00000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WildL (5-0)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ IslandersW (1-0)01100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs ImpactW (3-1)21310000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs ImpactW (6-2)11200000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ GrowlersW (5-3)00000004
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ GrowlersL (7-1)00000002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ ImpactW (3-1)01100000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (4-3)01100002
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (8-2)00000000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-1)11200000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ Kings L (3-2)00000004
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-1)10100000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000002
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs GrowlersW (2-0)01100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (7-3)11200002
Friday, September 27th, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)11200002
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 vs Kings L (5-1)00000002
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)00000004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away195510200043
Home237815200020
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
301100002
East Coast Blizzard7112000012
Pinnacle Growlers8134000025
Western Kings 8325100012
CBN Stars 100000000
CBR Renegades 100000002
Southern Shore Breakers101100000
Northeast Eagles100000002
Central Impact8551010004
Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18100000002
Weeks Major Under-18s100000000
Steele Subaru Major Under-18s110110002
King`s Edgehill Boys U18110110000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA301100002
In losses22549200041
In wins177815200020
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA301100002
December511210000
February3000000017
January8404200016
November9336100010
October925700008
September5235000010
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA301100002
Friday921310006
Saturday13347000035
Sunday146612200018
Thursday110110002
Wednesday201100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tri Pen Osprey
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019320220002
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201929101121200036
Tri Pen Osprey
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019301100002
Trinity Placentia Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2019401100004
Crescent Collegiate Coyotes
Tier 2
2018332500000
Trinity Placentia Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2018100000000
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201828538110020
Crescent Collegiate Coyotes
Tier 2
2017301100000
Tripen Ice Under-18 Minor AAA
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2017301100002
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
2017200000000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2016259817100075
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016401100000
Trinity Placentia
Bantam Mega
2015321300002
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2015801100000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201426171532400054

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]