`
 
 
Tyler Dohey
Tri Pen Osprey
 
 #15 D | Tri Pen Osprey
 
Hometown: Bay Roberts
YOB: 2002
Shot: Left
Height: 6'5
Weight: 175
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL2861016300060
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)3123100012
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000005
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget302200002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS3871421400079
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 @ GrowlersW (6-1)12310002
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (3-0)00000002
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (3-1)00000008
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-1)01100004
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ HalifaxL (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EdgehillW (3-2)01100000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ SteelesL (2-1)01100002
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs WeeksL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs Kings L (4-3)01100006
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs Kings W (5-2)00000002
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs GrowlersW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-1)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (4-0)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (2-1)01100002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ GrowlersW (3-1)00000004
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs ImpactW (3-2)01100002
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ Kings L (6-5)20210000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-2)10100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ RothesayL (5-1)00000005
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WildL (5-0)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ IslandersW (1-0)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs ImpactW (3-1)11200004
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs ImpactW (6-2)11210002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ GrowlersW (5-3)00000002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ GrowlersL (7-1)00000004
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ ImpactW (3-1)00000004
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (8-2)00000002
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-1)01100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ Kings L (3-2)01100000
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (3-2)000000010
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-1)00000002
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000006
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs GrowlersW (2-0)00000002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (7-3)10110000
Friday, September 27th, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away235914300046
Home184610200033
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
300000005
East Coast Blizzard601100006
Pinnacle Growlers11246200036
Western Kings 6336100010
CBR Renegades 101100000
Avalon Capitals110110000
Northeast Eagles110100000
Central Impact8246100020
Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18100000000
Weeks Major Under-18s100000000
Steele Subaru Major Under-18s101100002
King`s Edgehill Boys U18101100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA300000005
In losses19358200038
In wins1961016300036
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA300000005
December8336100010
February4101100010
January8055000014
March112310002
November5325100012
October9033000024
September310110002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA300000005
Friday7123000012
Monday110110000
Saturday14347200032
Sunday134812200018
Thursday101100002
Wednesday2000000010
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2019321310000
Ascension Astros
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018000000000
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201829167100046
Ascension Astros
Tier 1
2018201100004
Ascension Astros
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018141501000
Ascension Astros
Tier 1
2017320200002
Ascension Astros
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2017200000000
Ascension Astros
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017410100002
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201731235000038
Tri Pen Osprey
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017310100000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2016288715300096
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016401100008
TriPen Ice AAA
AAA Bantam - Male
2015310100000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20152705500004
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2015300000000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20142791423600058

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]