`
 
 
 Reegan Hiscock
Pinnacle Growlers
 
 #18 C | Pinnacle Growlers
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2004
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 148
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL3210717300024
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)301100000
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA301100000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget300000002
TOTALS4110919300026
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs OspreyL (6-1)00000000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-0)01100000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-4)01100006
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ ImpactL (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs HalifaxL (4-0)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ MustangsW (6-5)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-0)000000012
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (5-4)10100000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs OspreyW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs OspreyL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-0)01100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs WolfpackL (7-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs NorthernL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ GraalL (5-3)01100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings W (5-3)10100000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Kings L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs OspreyL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs OspreyW (7-1)10110000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Kings W (3-2)00000002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-4)10100000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-3)10100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 @ OspreyW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-2)01100000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)01100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ OspreyL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ OspreyW (7-3)10100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-0)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)10110002
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 @ ImpactW (6-0)01100002
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-0)20210000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-2)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2512719101020
Home284711200018
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
301100000
Holy Spirit Falcons322400004
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies300000002
Holy Trinity Tigers120200000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks210100002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers212300104
Mobile Monarchs101100000
Tri Pen Osprey1141510000
East Coast Blizzard8123000012
Western Kings 823500008
Central Impact832520004
Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18100000002
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs100000000
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA301100000
In losses14202000014
In Wins36141327301024
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA301100000
December811200002
February712300008
January6000000014
March201100000
November842610108
October11641000002
September843720004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA301100000
Friday6415001010
Monday602200002
Saturday156410300014
Sunday184610000010
Thursday200000000
Tuesday210100002
Wednesday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019232500000
O`Donel Patriots
Metro
201910336001012
U-15 Rock Guards
Under - 15
20181023500000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182714132710006
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018212300000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000006
BNS Generals
U15 A
2017221361910008
BNS Generals
Bantam A
2017421300000
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016434710004
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201627172037210040
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015412300000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015286814100010

PHOTOS

 

[20161122]