`
 
 
 Reegan Hiscock
Pinnacle Growlers
 
 #18 C | Pinnacle Growlers
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2004
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 148
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL3210717300024
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)301100000
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA301100000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget300000002
TOTALS4110919300026
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs OspreyL (6-1)00000000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-0)01100000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-4)01100006
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ ImpactL (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs HalifaxL (4-0)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ MustangsW (6-5)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-0)000000012
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (5-4)10100000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs OspreyW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs OspreyL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-0)01100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs WolfpackL (7-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs NorthernL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ GraalL (5-3)01100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings W (5-3)10100000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Kings L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs OspreyL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs OspreyW (7-1)10110000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Kings W (3-2)00000002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-4)10100000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-3)10100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 @ OspreyW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-2)01100000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)01100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ OspreyL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ OspreyW (7-3)10100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-0)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)10110002
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 @ ImpactW (6-0)01100002
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-0)20210000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-2)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2512719101020
Home284711200018
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
301100000
Holy Spirit Falcons322400004
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies300000002
Holy Trinity Tigers120200000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks210100002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers212300104
Mobile Monarchs101100000
Tri Pen Osprey1141510000
East Coast Blizzard8123000012
Western Kings 823500008
Central Impact832520004
Halifax McDonalds Major Midget100000002
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs100000000
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA301100000
In losses14202000014
In Wins36141327301024
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA301100000
December811200002
February712300008
January6000000014
March201100000
November842610108
October11641000002
September843720004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA301100000
Friday6415001010
Monday602200002
Saturday156410300014
Sunday184610000010
Thursday200000000
Tuesday210100002
Wednesday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019232500000
O`Donel Patriots
Metro
201910336001012
U-15 Rock Guards
Under - 15
20181023500000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182714132710006
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018212300000
BNS Generals
Bantam A
2017221361910008
BNS Generals
Bantam A
2017421300000
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016434710004
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201627172037210040
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015412300000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015286814100010

PHOTOS

 

[20161122]