`
 
 
 Tanner Humber-Dredge
Pinnacle Growlers
 
 #11 For | Pinnacle Growlers
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2002
Shot: Left
Height: 5'8
Weight: 145lbs
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL30192948410046
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)311200104
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA311200002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget340400004
TOTALS39253156411056
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs OspreyL (6-1)00000002
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-0)01100002
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-1)10100100
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-4)11200000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-2)01100000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ ImpactL (3-0)000000010
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Macs U18L (4-0)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ Mustangs U18W (6-5)40400002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs Wolfpack U18L (3-0)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-3)11200000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (5-4)11200000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs OspreyW (2-1)00000002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs OspreyL (3-1)00000002
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (3-2)11200002
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-3)01100002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-1)20200002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-0)01100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs Wolfpack U18L (7-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs NorthernL (3-2)00000002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ GraalL (5-3)11200000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings W (5-3)23510004
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Kings L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs OspreyL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs OspreyW (7-1)12310000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Kings W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-4)13400000
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 @ OspreyW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-2)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)10101000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ OspreyL (2-0)000000014
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ OspreyW (7-3)31410000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-0)11200002
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)31410002
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 @ ImpactW (6-0)02200002
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-0)03300000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (5-4)12300000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-2)03300002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17132033200038
Home27161329211026
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
311200002
Gonzaga Vikings221300006
Prince of Wales Collegiate Cavaliers101100000
Holy Trinity Tigers220200002
Tri Pen Osprey116612201022
East Coast Blizzard6381100006
Western Kings 8581311004
Central Impact86814100018
Halifax McDonalds U18100000002
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18140400002
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA311200002
In losses13347000032
In Ties110100000
In Wins27242852411030
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA311200002
December7538000010
February9448001016
January551600004
March100000002
November6471120008
October524601000
September881321200022
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA311200002
Friday672900108
Monday110100002
Saturday15101626310020
Sunday16101222100030
Thursday201100002
Wednesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders
St. John`s
2019542600008
Holy Heart Highlanders
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018012310000
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
201831111526100018
Holy Heart Highlanders
St. John`s
2018343710002
Holy Heart Highlanders
Tier 1
2018312300000
Holy Heart Highlanders
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018305500004
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201627111627500016
St. John`s Hitmen AAA
AAA Bantam - Male
2015210100000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20152741317200022
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2015302200000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20142517294600004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]