`
 
 
 Kyle Martell
Pinnacle Growlers
 
 #12 For | Pinnacle Growlers
 
Hometown: Mount Pearl
YOB: 2003
Shot: Left
Height: 5'5
Weight: 132
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL258614200064
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)310110002
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget302200004
TOTALS349817300070
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs OspreyL (6-1)00000000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-0)00000002
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-1)10110000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-4)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-2)01100006
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ ImpactW (5-2)11200008
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs HalifaxL (4-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ MustangsW (6-5)02200004
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (5-4)00000002
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs OspreyW (2-1)01100002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs OspreyL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (3-2)01100000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-3)10100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-1)10110006
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-0)00000002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs WolfpackL (7-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs NorthernL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ GraalL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings W (5-3)10110000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Kings L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs OspreyL (5-3)10100000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs OspreyW (7-1)00000004
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-3)00000002
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)00000002
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000004
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-2)00000004
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ OspreyL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ OspreyW (7-3)01100002
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-0)10100000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-2)213000016
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2191524300052
Home24516210028
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
300000000
Holy Spirit Falcons413400006
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies201100006
Holy Trinity Tigers101100000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks233620000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers210101002
Tri Pen Osprey11224100016
East Coast Blizzard7325000020
Western Kings 6112100010
Central Impact4314100016
Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18100000000
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs102200004
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA300000000
In losses1411200008
In Wins28131528510072
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA300000000
December7235100014
February6224100018
January603300004
March210101000
November9538300010
October8134000016
September4325000018
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA300000000
Friday614510006
Monday5112010010
Saturday11235000034
Sunday156511200026
Thursday210100000
Tuesday233620000
Wednesday100000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019213400002
O`Donel Patriots
Metro
20199459210012
O`Donel Patriots
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018201100004
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
2018500000000
O`Donel Patriots
Metro
201812437000031
O`Donel Patriots
Tier 1
20183022000014
O`Donel Patriots
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018211200002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2017288917100012
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017302200002
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017410100102
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017301100000
BNS Guardians
U15 A
2016233710000026
BNS Guardians
HNL - Bantam A
2016613410000
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015431400002
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20152810818300024

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]