`
 
 
 John Randell
Pinnacle Growlers
 
 #19 For | Pinnacle Growlers
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2004
Shot: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 140lbs
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL410110000
TOTALS410110000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-0)00000000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-3)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-0)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)10110000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away831400000
Home1634710000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
East Coast Blizzard100000000
Central Impact310110000
Central Thunder622400000
Tripen Ice Midget Minor AAA721300000
Johnson’s Concrete Ltd. Western Crushers612300000
Northern Huskies Midget Minor AAA100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses400000000
In Ties210100000
In Wins18551010000
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December410100000
February400000000
January410100000
March422400000
November513400000
October100000000
September210110000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday722400000
Saturday1243710000
Sunday500000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Minor Midget
20191232500000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019422400000
BNS Crushers
HNL - Bantam A
2018515600002
BNS Crushers
Bantam A
2018219918210028
BNS Generals
Bantam A
201718581300006
BNS Generals
Bantam A
2017302200000
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016403300002
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20162715193420002

PHOTOS

 

[20161122]