`
 
 
Christian Reardon
Ascension Astros
 
 #8 For | Ascension Astros
 
Hometown: Bryants Cove
YOB: 2004
Shot: left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 150
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL31131831501014
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)321300000
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget301100000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS41152035501014
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 @ GrowlersW (6-1)21300000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (3-0)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ HalifaxL (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EdgehillW (3-2)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ SteelesL (2-1)01100000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs WeeksL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs Kings L (4-3)10110000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs Kings W (5-2)11200004
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs GrowlersW (5-4)11210000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-1)01100000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (4-0)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ GrowlersW (3-1)01100000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs ImpactW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ Kings L (6-5)02200000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-2)00000002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-4)10100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs BlizzardW (4-2)11200000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ RothesayL (5-1)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WildL (5-0)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ IslandersW (1-0)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs ImpactW (3-1)01100000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs ImpactW (6-2)21320000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ GrowlersW (5-3)10100002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-3)10100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ ImpactW (3-1)10100000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (4-3)11210000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (8-2)00000000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-1)01100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ Kings L (3-2)01100000
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ ImpactW (2-1)01100006
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs GrowlersW (2-0)11200100
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (7-3)10100000
Friday, September 27th, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 vs Kings L (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2061117100010
Home21991840104
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
300000000
East Coast Blizzard835810000
Pinnacle Growlers10641010102
Western Kings 826810006
Central Impact844820006
Halifax McDonalds Major Midget100000000
Weeks Major Midgets100000000
Steele Subaru Major Midgets101100000
King`s Edgehill Boys U18100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA300000000
In losses20571220000
In wins18101323301014
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA300000000
December816710002
February301100000
January723510004
March121300000
November553820002
October934710006
September522400100
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA300000000
Friday723500004
Saturday14661230008
Sunday147101720102
Thursday101100000
Wednesday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tri Pen Osprey
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019301100000
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201931131831501014
Tri Pen Osprey
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201827141832300010
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
Marco Bantam AAA
2018221310000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201732661230004
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
Marco Bantam AAA
2017310110000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201626161632300012
TriPen Ice AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015410100000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015285510100028

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]