`
 
 
 Reed Spencer
Pinnacle Growlers
 
 #17 D | Pinnacle Growlers
 
Hometown: CBS
YOB: 2003
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 170
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL3241519100022
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)303300000
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000004
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget311200004
TOTALS4151924100030
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs OspreyL (6-1)00000000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-0)01100000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-1)02200000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-4)00000004
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ ImpactL (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ MustangsW (6-5)11200004
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs HalifaxL (4-0)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-3)11200000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (5-4)00000004
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs OspreyW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs OspreyL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-0)00000006
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs WolfpackL (7-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs NorthernL (3-2)00000004
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ GraalL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings W (5-3)01100002
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Kings L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs OspreyL (5-3)02200002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs OspreyW (7-1)02200000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Kings W (3-2)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-4)12310002
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-2)11200000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ OspreyL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ OspreyW (7-3)03300000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-0)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)01100000
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 @ ImpactW (6-0)01100000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-0)00000000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (5-4)10100002
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2821214000020
Home3041519200016
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
300000004
Holy Spirit Falcons301100002
Prince of Wales Collegiate Cavaliers110110000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks402200002
O`Donel Patriots301100000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers201100000
Mobile Monarchs302200002
Tri Pen Osprey110101000006
East Coast Blizzard821300002
Western Kings 825710008
Central Impact802200006
Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18100000000
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs111200004
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack100000000
Halifax West Warriors101100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA300000004
In losses1925710008
In Ties101100000
In wins3542125100024
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA300000004
December801100004
February905500004
January825700008
March100000000
November9077000012
October1234720002
September815600002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA300000004
Friday714500004
Monday502200002
Saturday15191010008
Sunday173710000014
Thursday411210000
Tuesday302200002
Wednesday402200002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Metro
20191407700006
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Tier 1
2019101100000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019110110000
U-15 Net Knights
Under - 15
20181345900000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018201100002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Metro
20181927900002
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
20181111200002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Tier 1
2018315600000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018100000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2017364711000012
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Metro
2017100000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017301100000
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017400000004
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016100000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201621011000026
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20152821113100020
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015403300002
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20142803300008

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]