`
 
 
 Brett Hudson
Pinnacle Growlers
 
 #21 For | Pinnacle Growlers
 
Hometown: Pouch Cove
YOB: 2003
Shot: Left
Height: 6'
Weight: 176
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL271372021002
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA301100002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget301100002
TOTALS331392221006
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-4)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-2)01100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ MustangsW (6-5)01100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs HalifaxL (4-0)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (3-0)00000002
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-3)10100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs OspreyW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs OspreyL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-3)11210000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-0)10100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs WolfpackL (7-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs NorthernL (3-2)01100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ GraalL (5-3)00000002
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings W (5-3)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Kings L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs OspreyL (5-3)10100000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs OspreyW (7-1)11200000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Kings W (3-2)11200000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-4)11200000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-3)10100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)10100000
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 @ OspreyW (3-2)11200000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-2)11201000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ OspreyL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ OspreyW (7-3)10110000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-0)10100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (5-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1234720000
Home211051501006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
301100002
Tri Pen Osprey842610000
East Coast Blizzard741510000
Western Kings 834701000
Central Impact420200002
Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18100000000
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs101100000
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack100000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA301100002
In losses1240400002
In Wins18981721002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA301100002
December611210000
February201100000
January511200002
November531400002
October7641001000
September520210000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA301100002
Friday201100000
Saturday1153810002
Sunday1462801000
Thursday211210002
Wednesday111200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
20182712300006
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201736232245100022
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2017313400000
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017430300104
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]