`
 
 
Josh Elford
Tri Pen Osprey
 
 #83 LW | Tri Pen Osprey
 
Hometown: New Harbour
YOB: 2003
Shot: 
Height: 5'10
Weight: 165
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL29145000065
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)301100002
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000006
TOTALS35156000073
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 @ GrowlersW (6-1)01100002
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (3-0)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-1)00000004
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs Kings L (4-3)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs Kings W (5-2)00000000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-1)000000015
Friday, December 20th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (4-0)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (2-1)00000008
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ GrowlersW (3-1)00000004
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs ImpactW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ Kings L (6-5)01100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-2)01100004
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-4)00000002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs BlizzardW (4-2)10100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ RothesayL (5-1)00000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WildL (5-0)00000004
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ IslandersW (1-0)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs ImpactW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs ImpactW (6-2)00000002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ GrowlersW (5-3)00000002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ GrowlersL (7-1)00000004
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ ImpactW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (4-3)00000002
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (8-2)00000000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-1)01100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ Kings L (3-2)00000006
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (3-2)00000002
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs GrowlersW (2-0)000000010
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (7-3)00000000
Friday, September 27th, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)01100000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 vs Kings L (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17044000036
Home18112000037
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
300000006
East Coast Blizzard7101000023
Pinnacle Growlers10011000032
Western Kings 8033000010
Central Impact701100002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA300000006
In Losses16011000039
In Wins16145000028
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA300000006
December7022000031
February200000000
January300000004
March101100002
November6101000010
October8011000010
September5011000010
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA300000006
Friday611200000
Saturday14011000037
Sunday11033000028
Wednesday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201819033000037

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]