Drew Sheppard  |  #6


175 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Drew Sheppard

YOB: 2004
Hometown: CBS
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Growlers vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, November 27th08:30pm
Pioneers 2 vs Mavericks 1
[Schedule Updated]
Feildian GardensFriday, November 27th09:00pm
Pioneers 1 vs Warriors Feildian GardensFriday, November 27th7:45pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, November 28th07:45pm
Tigers 1 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaSaturday, November 28th09:00pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, November 29th07:45pm
Huskies 2 vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaSunday, November 29th8:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Pioneers 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, December 4th7:40pm
Mavericks 2 vs Pioneers 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, December 4th9:00pm
Pioneers 1 vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaSunday, December 6th8:30pm
Kings vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, December 11th08:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaFriday, December 11th8:30pm
Kings vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, December 12th08:30pm
Patriots 1 vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaSaturday, December 12th09:00pm
Kings vs Growlers Goulds Sports ArenaSunday, December 13th09:15am
Falcons 2 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaSunday, December 13th8:30pm
Impact vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, December 18th08:30pm
Impact vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, December 19th08:30pm
Falcons 1 vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaSaturday, December 19th8:30pm
Impact vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, December 20th10:00am
Pioneers 1 vs Cavaliers 2 Twin Rinks (2)Wednesday, December 23rd8:00pm
Highlanders 1 vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaSunday, January 3rd8:30pm
Pioneers 1 vs Vikings 2 Twin Rinks (2)Sunday, January 3rd8:30pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, January 8th08:30pm
Highlanders 2 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaFriday, January 8th8:30pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, January 9th08:30pm
Cavaliers 1 vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaSaturday, January 9th09:00pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, January 10th04:30pm
Huskies 2 vs Pioneers 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, January 15th09:00pm
Pioneers 1 vs Huskies 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, January 15th7:40pm
Warriors vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaSaturday, January 16th09:00pm
Patriots 2 vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaFriday, January 22nd8:30pm
Pioneers 2 vs Vikings 1 Feildian GardensSaturday, January 23rd9:30pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreFriday, January 29th08:00pm
Patriots 1 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaFriday, January 29th8:30pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 30th08:00pm
Pioneers 1 vs Vikings 1 Feildian GardensSaturday, January 30th9:30pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSunday, January 31st10:00am
Cardinals vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaSunday, January 31st8:30pm
Pioneers 2 vs Falcons 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, February 5th7:40pm
Monarchs vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaFriday, February 5th8:30pm
Pioneers 1 vs Falcons 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, February 5th9:00pm
Pioneers 2 vs Vikings 2 Feildian GardensSaturday, February 6th9:30pm
Pioneers 2 vs Highlanders 2 Twin Rinks (2)Wednesday, February 10th8:00pm
Highlanders 1 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaFriday, February 12th8:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL9000000042
TOTALS9000000042
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)000000014
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000002
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs OspreyL (5-4)00000002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000004
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)000000014
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)00000002
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away7000000038
Home4000000018
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey3000000018
vs Western Kings 3000000018
vs Central Impact300000006
vs PWC Cavaliers 21000000014
In Losses5000000034
In Ties100000000
In Wins5000000022
November9000000052
October200000004
Friday300000008
Saturday4000000018
Sunday4000000030
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2
Metro High School Hockey
20202000000014
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Metro
201913257000030
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000002
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
201932189000066
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018204400000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201824549200048
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000002
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017400000004
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017301100002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201735235100026
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000002
BNS Hawks
HNL - Peewee A
2016512300000
BNS Hawks
U13 A
2016219312100038
BNS Cobras
U13 A
2015100000002
 

PHOTOS



[20161222]