Ryan St. John  |  #13


161 lbs  |  5.9  |  YOB: 2003  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Ryan St. John

YOB: 2003
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Height: 5.9
Weight: 161 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL245611100012
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)4112100011
TOTALS286713200023
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 24th, 2021 vs OspreyL (4-3)00000000
Friday, April 23rd, 2021 vs OspreyL (8-5)01100002
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000009
Friday, April 16th, 2021 @ OspreyL (4-3)10110000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-1)01100000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-1)00000002
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)10100002
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)11200000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs ImpactL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-1)00000000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs Kings L (5-4)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs Kings L (7-6)01100000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Kings W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (5-3)10100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)01100002
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs OspreyL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)10110000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ ImpactW (2-1)01100000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)00000004
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away14437200015
Home1424600008
vs Tri Pen Osprey10235100017
vs East Coast Blizzard631400002
vs Western Kings 602200004
vs Central Impact611210000
In Losses1424610006
In Wins14437100017
April4112100011
December601100000
January632500004
November1022410004
October201100004
Friday1033610002
Saturday10235100017
Sunday811200004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
2019323710100054
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019300000002
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
20181410100000
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2018400000000
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20171310100002
BNS Gladiators
U15 A
2017117310000032
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
Marco Bantam AAA
2017300000000
BNS Gladiators
Bantam A
2017410100000
BNS Centurions
U15 A
201622123000014
BNS Centurions
HNL - Bantam A
2016601100000
BNS Jackals
U13 A
201525224000016
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]