Ronan Whitten  |  #22


For  |  160 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Ronan Whitten

YOB: 2004
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL24571210008
TOTALS24571210008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)01100000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs ImpactL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-2)02200000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-1)10100000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs Kings L (5-4)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs Kings L (7-6)20200000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Kings W (2-1)00000002
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (5-3)00000002
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs OspreyL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)01100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)01100000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)10110000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away18751220104
Home2110132300008
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1120200000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors110100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1225700002
vs O`Donel Patriots 1101100000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1110100002
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey601100002
vs East Coast Blizzard611200002
vs Western Kings 631410004
vs Central Impact614500000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2111200000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2101100000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2121300000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2130310100
vs Roncalli Cardinals102200000
In Losses1632500008
In Ties201100000
In Wins2114152920104
December111071710104
January15651100002
November1106600004
October210110002
Friday1245900006
Monday101100000
Saturday11591410002
Sunday1142600004
Wednesday441510100
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020151091910104
Gonzaga Vikings 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020122400000
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000002
Gonzaga Vikings 1
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2019211200002
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
Gonzaga Vikings 1
St. John`s
2019542600004
BNS Jackals
U13 A
2019200000000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
20193224600004
Gonzaga Vikings 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019100000002
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2018110110000
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018402200002
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201827131629310016
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018311210008
BNS Crushers
Bantam A
2017400000000
BNS Crushers
U15 A
2017231410000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20162720828300016
NL - Tri-Com Thunder
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016410100002
BNS Jackals
U13 A
2015601100002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]