Ronan Whitten  |  #22


For  |  160 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Ronan Whitten

YOB: 2004
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Growlers vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Saturday, November 6th07:30pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Sunday, November 7th10:00am
Kings vs Growlers Feildian GardensFriday, November 12th08:30pm
Kings vs Growlers Feildian GardensSaturday, November 13th07:45pm
Kings vs Growlers Feildian GardensSunday, November 14th11:00am
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensFriday, December 3rd08:30pm
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensSaturday, December 4th07:45pm
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensSunday, December 5th11:00am
Growlers vs Impact Windsor StadiumFriday, December 10th08:00pm
Growlers vs Impact Windsor StadiumSaturday, December 11th07:30pm
Growlers vs Impact Joe Byrne Memorial StadiumSunday, December 12th10:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL1531013000010
TOTALS1531013000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs ImpactW (7-1)10100000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs ImpactW (2-0)11200002
Friday, October 15th, 2021 vs ImpactW (8-3)01100002
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ OspreyW (6-4)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ OspreyW (5-1)00000000
Friday, October 8th, 2021 @ OspreyL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ Kings W (9-6)12300002
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ Kings W (9-0)00000000
Friday, October 1st, 2021 @ Kings W (10-3)01100000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (7-3)02200000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (8-3)00000002
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (5-1)01100002
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ OspreyW (8-3)01100000
Friday, September 10th, 2021 @ ImpactW (6-0)00000000
Friday, September 10th, 2021 vs Kings W (11-3)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away814500002
Home726800008
vs Tri Pen Osprey401100000
vs East Coast Blizzard303300004
vs Western Kings 414500002
vs Central Impact422400004
In Losses100000000
In Wins1431013000010
October935800006
September605500004
Friday503300002
Saturday512300004
Sunday525700004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020151091910104
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
202024571210008
Gonzaga Vikings
Metro High School Hockey
2020122400000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
20193224600004
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000002
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019300000000
Gonzaga Vikings
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2019211200002
Gonzaga Vikings
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019100000002
Gonzaga Vikings
St. John`s
2019542600004
BNS Jackals
U13 A
2019200000000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
U15 AAA
201827131629310016
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2018110110000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018311210008
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018402200002
BNS Crushers
U15 A
2017231410000
BNS Crushers
Bantam A
2017400000000
NL - Tri-Com Thunder
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016410100002
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
U13 AAA
20162720828300016
BNS Jackals
U13 A
2015601100002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]