Braedy Walsh  |  #11


135 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Braedy Walsh

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Mount Pearl
Shoots: Right
Height: 5'9
Weight: 135 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL239817100030
TOTALS239817100030
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)10100000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs ImpactL (3-2)000000016
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-2)01100002
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-1)41510002
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs Kings L (5-4)00000002
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs Kings L (7-6)20200000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Kings W (2-1)01100002
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-4)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (5-3)01100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs OspreyL (5-4)00000002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)11200000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)02200000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)10100000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1951015000010
Home147411100028
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1202200000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey600000002
vs East Coast Blizzard512300002
vs Western Kings 633600006
vs Central Impact6538100020
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2203300002
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2131400002
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000004
In Losses15246000026
In Ties102200002
In Wins1710818100010
December86511100026
February100000004
January1145900004
November1114500002
October210100002
Friday107512100010
Monday202200002
Saturday952700006
Sunday10055000020
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020204400002
O`Donel Patriots 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020832500006
O`Donel Patriots 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019101100000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Clippers Cup Invitational
2019100000000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
2019723510000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro
20191642610006
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182651419200027
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018222400000
BNS Guardians
U15 A
2017246410100044
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20178314100010
BNS Guardians
Bantam A
2017401100000
BNS Falcons
U13 A
2015258715300030
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]