Jaden Dyke  |  #7


For  |  125 lbs  |  5'5  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Jaden Dyke

YOB: 2004
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'5
Weight: 125 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Growlers vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, November 27th08:30pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, November 28th07:45pm
Patriots 1 vs Huskies 2 Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, November 28th9:30pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, November 29th07:45pm
Patriots 1 vs Mavericks 2 Goulds Sports ArenaTuesday, December 1st7:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Huskies 1 Glacier (2)Monday, December 7th8:30pm
Kings vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, December 11th08:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaFriday, December 11th8:30pm
Kings vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, December 12th08:30pm
Patriots 1 vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaSaturday, December 12th09:00pm
Kings vs Growlers Goulds Sports ArenaSunday, December 13th09:15am
Patriots 2 vs Patriots 1 Glacier (2)Monday, December 14th8:30pm
Patriots 1 vs Falcons 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, December 18th07:40pm
Impact vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, December 18th08:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Falcons 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, December 18th09:00pm
Impact vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, December 19th08:30pm
Monarchs vs Patriots 2 Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, December 19th9:30pm
Impact vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, December 20th10:00am
Patriots 1 vs Vikings 2 Glacier (2)Monday, December 21st8:30pm
Highlanders 2 vs Patriots 1 CBS ArenaSaturday, January 2nd09:00pm
Patriots 2 vs Highlanders 1 Feildian GardensSaturday, January 2nd9:30pm
Tigers 2 vs Patriots 1 Glacier (2)Monday, January 4th8:30pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, January 8th08:30pm
Mavericks 2 vs Patriots 2 Feildian GardensFriday, January 8th09:00pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, January 9th08:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Warriors Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, January 9th9:30pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, January 10th04:30pm
Patriots 1 vs Mavericks 1 Goulds Sports ArenaTuesday, January 12th7:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Vikings 1 Feildian GardensFriday, January 15th7:45pm
Patriots 1 vs Vikings 1 Twin Rinks (2)Sunday, January 17th8:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Patriots 1 Glacier (2)Monday, January 18th8:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaFriday, January 22nd8:30pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreFriday, January 29th08:00pm
Patriots 1 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaFriday, January 29th8:30pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 30th08:00pm
Patriots 2 vs Cardinals CBS ArenaSaturday, January 30th09:00pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSunday, January 31st10:00am
Patriots 2 vs Vikings 2 Twin Rinks (2)Sunday, January 31st8:30pm
Patriots 1 vs Monarchs Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaWednesday, February 3rd6:45pm
Patriots 2 vs Highlanders 2 Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, February 6th9:30pm
Highlanders 1 vs Patriots 1 Glacier (2)Monday, February 8th8:30pm
Cavaliers 1 vs Patriots 1 Feildian GardensFriday, February 12th07:45pm
Cavaliers 2 vs Patriots 2 Feildian GardensFriday, February 12th09:00pm
Patriots 2 vs Falcons 2 Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, February 13th09:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL936900002
TOTALS936900002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)01100000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs OspreyL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)12300000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ ImpactW (2-1)10100000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)01100000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)11200000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away836900002
Home502200000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey302200000
vs Western Kings 312300002
vs Central Impact322400000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2102200000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2100000000
In Losses502200002
In Ties100000000
In Wins736900000
November1127900000
October211200002
Friday311200002
Monday102200000
Saturday324600000
Sunday401100000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020402200000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019100000000
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
20193134700000
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro
2019944820000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201719571210002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017301100000
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017400000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000002
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016426810000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201627222244000010
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015423500000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201527101424300010
 

PHOTOS



[20161122]