Reegan Hiscock  |  #18


148 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Reegan Hiscock

YOB: 2004
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 148 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Growlers vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, November 27th08:30pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, November 28th07:45pm
Patriots 1 vs Huskies 2 Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, November 28th9:30pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, November 29th07:45pm
Patriots 1 vs Mavericks 2 Goulds Sports ArenaTuesday, December 1st7:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Huskies 1 Glacier (2)Monday, December 7th8:30pm
Kings vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, December 11th08:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaFriday, December 11th8:30pm
Kings vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, December 12th08:30pm
Patriots 1 vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaSaturday, December 12th09:00pm
Kings vs Growlers Goulds Sports ArenaSunday, December 13th09:15am
Patriots 2 vs Patriots 1 Glacier (2)Monday, December 14th8:30pm
Patriots 1 vs Falcons 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, December 18th07:40pm
Impact vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, December 18th08:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Falcons 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, December 18th09:00pm
Impact vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, December 19th08:30pm
Monarchs vs Patriots 2 Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, December 19th9:30pm
Impact vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, December 20th10:00am
Patriots 1 vs Vikings 2 Glacier (2)Monday, December 21st8:30pm
Highlanders 2 vs Patriots 1 CBS ArenaSaturday, January 2nd09:00pm
Patriots 2 vs Highlanders 1 Feildian GardensSaturday, January 2nd9:30pm
Tigers 2 vs Patriots 1 Glacier (2)Monday, January 4th8:30pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, January 8th08:30pm
Mavericks 2 vs Patriots 2 Feildian GardensFriday, January 8th09:00pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, January 9th08:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Warriors Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, January 9th9:30pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, January 10th04:30pm
Patriots 1 vs Mavericks 1 Goulds Sports ArenaTuesday, January 12th7:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Vikings 1 Feildian GardensFriday, January 15th7:45pm
Patriots 1 vs Vikings 1 Twin Rinks (2)Sunday, January 17th8:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Patriots 1 Glacier (2)Monday, January 18th8:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaFriday, January 22nd8:30pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreFriday, January 29th08:00pm
Patriots 1 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaFriday, January 29th8:30pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 30th08:00pm
Patriots 2 vs Cardinals CBS ArenaSaturday, January 30th09:00pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSunday, January 31st10:00am
Patriots 2 vs Vikings 2 Twin Rinks (2)Sunday, January 31st8:30pm
Patriots 1 vs Monarchs Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaWednesday, February 3rd6:45pm
Patriots 2 vs Highlanders 2 Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, February 6th9:30pm
Highlanders 1 vs Patriots 1 Glacier (2)Monday, February 8th8:30pm
Cavaliers 1 vs Patriots 1 Feildian GardensFriday, February 12th07:45pm
Cavaliers 2 vs Patriots 2 Feildian GardensFriday, February 12th09:00pm
Patriots 2 vs Falcons 2 Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, February 13th09:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL951600004
TOTALS951600004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs OspreyL (5-4)01100002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)10100002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)10100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)20200000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9651100002
Home501100002
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors101100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey301100002
vs Western Kings 330300000
vs Central Impact320200002
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2113400000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2101100000
In Losses511200002
In Ties101100000
In Wins854900002
November12561100004
October210100000
Friday311200002
Monday113400000
Saturday411200000
Sunday431400002
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020414500000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020101100000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro
201910336001012
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019301100000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
20193210717300024
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000002
O`Donel Patriots 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019232500000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018212300000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000006
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182714132710006
U-15 Rock Guards
Under - 15
20181023500000
BNS Generals
Bantam A
2017421300000
BNS Generals
U15 A
2017221361910008
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201627172037210040
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016434710004
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015412300000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015286814100010
 

PHOTOS



[20161122]