Reegan Hiscock  |  #18


148 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Reegan Hiscock

YOB: 2004
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 148 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Growlers vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Saturday, November 6th07:30pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Sunday, November 7th10:00am
Kings vs Growlers Feildian GardensFriday, November 12th08:30pm
Kings vs Growlers Feildian GardensSaturday, November 13th07:45pm
Kings vs Growlers Feildian GardensSunday, November 14th11:00am
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensFriday, December 3rd08:30pm
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensSaturday, December 4th07:45pm
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensSunday, December 5th11:00am
Growlers vs Impact Windsor StadiumFriday, December 10th08:00pm
Growlers vs Impact Windsor StadiumSaturday, December 11th07:30pm
Growlers vs Impact Joe Byrne Memorial StadiumSunday, December 12th10:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL1517825200020
TOTALS1517825200020
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs ImpactW (7-1)20210002
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs ImpactW (2-0)00000000
Friday, October 15th, 2021 vs ImpactW (8-3)20200000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ OspreyW (6-4)21300002
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ OspreyW (5-1)11200000
Friday, October 8th, 2021 @ OspreyL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ Kings W (9-6)12300004
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ Kings W (9-0)11200006
Friday, October 1st, 2021 @ Kings W (10-3)21300000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (7-3)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (8-3)41510000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (5-1)00000004
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ OspreyW (8-3)10100000
Friday, September 10th, 2021 @ ImpactW (6-0)00000000
Friday, September 10th, 2021 vs Kings W (11-3)11200002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away88614000012
Home7921120008
vs Tri Pen Osprey442600002
vs East Coast Blizzard341510004
vs Western Kings 45510000012
vs Central Impact440410002
In Losses100000000
In Wins1417825200020
October911617100014
September662810006
Friday552700002
Saturday5731010006
Sunday5538100012
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020825710000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
202024111223000010
O`Donel Patriots
Metro High School Hockey
2020321300000
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019301100000
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000002
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
20193210717300024
O`Donel Patriots
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019232500000
O`Donel Patriots
Metro
201910336001012
U-15 Rock Guards
Under - 15
20181023500000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
U15 AAA
20182714132710006
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018212300000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000006
BNS Generals
U15 A
2017221361910008
BNS Generals
Bantam A
2017421300000
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016434710004
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
U13 AAA
201627172037210040
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015412300000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
U13 AAA
2015286814100010
 

PHOTOS



[20161122]