Kyle Martell  |  #12


For  |  132 lbs  |  5'5  |  YOB: 2003  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Kyle Martell

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Mount Pearl
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'5
Weight: 132 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Growlers vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, November 27th08:30pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, November 28th07:45pm
Patriots 1 vs Huskies 2 Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, November 28th9:30pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, November 29th07:45pm
Patriots 1 vs Mavericks 2 Goulds Sports ArenaTuesday, December 1st7:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Huskies 1 Glacier (2)Monday, December 7th8:30pm
Kings vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, December 11th08:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaFriday, December 11th8:30pm
Kings vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, December 12th08:30pm
Patriots 1 vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaSaturday, December 12th09:00pm
Kings vs Growlers Goulds Sports ArenaSunday, December 13th09:15am
Patriots 2 vs Patriots 1 Glacier (2)Monday, December 14th8:30pm
Patriots 1 vs Falcons 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, December 18th07:40pm
Impact vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, December 18th08:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Falcons 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, December 18th09:00pm
Impact vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, December 19th08:30pm
Monarchs vs Patriots 2 Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, December 19th9:30pm
Impact vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, December 20th10:00am
Patriots 1 vs Vikings 2 Glacier (2)Monday, December 21st8:30pm
Highlanders 2 vs Patriots 1 CBS ArenaSaturday, January 2nd09:00pm
Patriots 2 vs Highlanders 1 Feildian GardensSaturday, January 2nd9:30pm
Tigers 2 vs Patriots 1 Glacier (2)Monday, January 4th8:30pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, January 8th08:30pm
Mavericks 2 vs Patriots 2 Feildian GardensFriday, January 8th09:00pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, January 9th08:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Warriors Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, January 9th9:30pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, January 10th04:30pm
Patriots 1 vs Mavericks 1 Goulds Sports ArenaTuesday, January 12th7:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Vikings 1 Feildian GardensFriday, January 15th7:45pm
Patriots 1 vs Vikings 1 Twin Rinks (2)Sunday, January 17th8:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Patriots 1 Glacier (2)Monday, January 18th8:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaFriday, January 22nd8:30pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreFriday, January 29th08:00pm
Patriots 1 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaFriday, January 29th8:30pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 30th08:00pm
Patriots 2 vs Cardinals CBS ArenaSaturday, January 30th09:00pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSunday, January 31st10:00am
Patriots 2 vs Vikings 2 Twin Rinks (2)Sunday, January 31st8:30pm
Patriots 1 vs Monarchs Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaWednesday, February 3rd6:45pm
Patriots 2 vs Highlanders 2 Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, February 6th9:30pm
Highlanders 1 vs Patriots 1 Glacier (2)Monday, February 8th8:30pm
Cavaliers 1 vs Patriots 1 Feildian GardensFriday, February 12th07:45pm
Cavaliers 2 vs Patriots 2 Feildian GardensFriday, February 12th09:00pm
Patriots 2 vs Falcons 2 Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, February 13th09:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL8167000044
TOTALS8167000044
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)011000016
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)101000012
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)022000016
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)02200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8156000028
Home3022000016
vs Waterford Valley Warriors100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey2011000016
vs Western Kings 3145000028
vs Central Impact301100000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2101100000
In Losses3033000016
In Ties100000000
In Wins7145000028
November9134000028
October2044000016
Friday202200000
Monday101100000
Saturday4022000016
Sunday4123000028
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020100000000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020201100000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro
20199459210012
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
2019258614200064
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019302200004
O`Donel Patriots 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019213400002
O`Donel Patriots 1
Tier 1
20183022000014
O`Donel Patriots 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018211200002
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro
201812437000031
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
2018500000000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018201100004
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017410100102
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017302200002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2017288917100012
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017301100000
BNS Guardians
HNL - Bantam A
2016613410000
BNS Guardians
U15 A
2016233710000026
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015431400002
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20152810818300024
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]