James Noftall  |  #5


For  |  190 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2003  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


James Noftall

YOB: 2003
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 190 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL237613000034
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)540430002
TOTALS2811617300036
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 24th, 2021 vs OspreyL (4-3)10100000
Friday, April 23rd, 2021 vs OspreyL (8-5)10110000
Tuesday, April 20th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)10110000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)10110000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 @ OspreyL (4-3)00000002
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-1)10100000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)01100004
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)10100002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs ImpactL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-1)11200000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs Kings L (5-4)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs Kings L (7-6)00000002
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Kings W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-4)00000002
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)10100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs OspreyL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)01100000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)101000020
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)12300000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away15639200026
Home227512100010
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1110100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1102200000
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey1171830002
vs East Coast Blizzard6112000010
vs Western Kings 6224000024
vs Central Impact512300000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2110100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
In Losses15415100010
In Ties100000000
In Wins219716200026
April540430002
December911200002
January1153800008
November10224000022
October212300002
Friday1142610006
Monday110100000
Saturday1354910006
Sunday9224000024
Tuesday210110000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020922400000
Gonzaga Vikings 1
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2019220200002
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019311200000
Gonzaga Vikings 1
St. John`s
2019612300004
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
2019299413000028
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000008
Gonzaga Vikings 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019111200000
Gonzaga Vikings 1
Tier 1
2018301100000
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2018400000000
Gonzaga Vikings 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018200000002
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
20183020200004
Gonzaga Vikings 1
St. John`s
2018521300002
Gonzaga Vikings 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018100000002
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017402200008
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2017331400000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20173412921000049
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017301100000
BNS Centurions
HNL - Bantam A
2016613400000
BNS Centurions
U15 A
201622369001012
St. John`s Hitmen AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015420200002
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015258816000029
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]