Reed Spencer  |  #17


170 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2003  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Reed Spencer

YOB: 2003
Hometown: CBS
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 170 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Growlers vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, November 27th08:30pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, November 28th07:45pm
Patriots 1 vs Huskies 2 Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, November 28th9:30pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, November 29th07:45pm
Huskies 2 vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaSunday, November 29th8:30pm
Huskies 2 vs Huskies 1 Glacier (2)Monday, November 30th8:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Pioneers 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, December 4th7:40pm
Huskies 2 vs Cavaliers 1 Twin Rinks (2)Sunday, December 6th8:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Huskies 1 Glacier (2)Monday, December 7th8:30pm
Kings vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, December 11th08:30pm
Falcons 2 vs Huskies 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, December 11th7:40pm
Falcons 1 vs Huskies 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, December 11th9:00pm
Kings vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, December 12th08:30pm
Kings vs Growlers Goulds Sports ArenaSunday, December 13th09:15am
Huskies 2 vs Highlanders 1 Twin Rinks (2)Wednesday, December 16th8:00pm
Impact vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, December 18th08:30pm
Impact vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, December 19th08:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Highlanders 2 Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, December 19th9:00pm
Impact vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, December 20th10:00am
Huskies 1 vs Vikings 2 Twin Rinks (2)Sunday, December 20th8:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Cavaliers 2 Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, January 2nd9:00pm
Huskies 1 vs Mavericks 1 Goulds Sports ArenaTuesday, January 5th7:30pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, January 8th08:30pm
Warriors vs Huskies 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, January 8th7:40pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, January 9th08:30pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, January 10th04:30pm
Mavericks 2 vs Huskies 2 Glacier (2)Monday, January 11th8:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Vikings 1 Goulds Sports ArenaMonday, January 11th8:30pm
Huskies 2 vs Pioneers 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, January 15th09:00pm
Pioneers 1 vs Huskies 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, January 15th7:40pm
Huskies 1 vs Patriots 1 Glacier (2)Monday, January 18th8:30pm
Huskies 2 vs Vikings 2 Feildian GardensFriday, January 22nd07:45pm
Huskies 2 vs Cardinals CBS ArenaSunday, January 24th8:30pm
Falcons 2 vs Huskies 2 Glacier (2)Monday, January 25th8:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Monarchs Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaWednesday, January 27th6:45pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreFriday, January 29th08:00pm
Falcons 1 vs Huskies 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, January 29th7:40pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 30th08:00pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSunday, January 31st10:00am
Highlanders 2 vs Huskies 2 Glacier (2)Monday, February 1st8:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Highlanders 1 Twin Rinks (2)Wednesday, February 3rd8:00pm
Huskies 1 vs Tigers 1 Feildian GardensFriday, February 5th09:00pm
Huskies 2 vs Tigers 2 Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, February 6th9:00pm
Tigers 2 vs Huskies 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, February 12th07:40pm
Cavaliers 2 vs Huskies 2 CBS ArenaSaturday, February 13th09:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL8022000018
TOTALS8022000018
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs OspreyL (5-4)00000002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)01100002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ ImpactW (2-1)01100000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)00000002
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)000000012
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away5022000016
Home500000002
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey300000002
vs Western Kings 2000000014
vs Central Impact302200002
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
In Losses5000000014
In Wins502200004
November902200006
October1000000012
Friday3011000014
Monday100000000
Saturday301100002
Sunday300000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
MP Senior High Huskies 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020200000000
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Metro
20191407700006
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000004
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
20193241519100022
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Tier 1
2019101100000
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019311200004
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019110110000
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
20181111200002
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018100000000
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Tier 1
2018315600000
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Metro
20181927900002
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018201100002
U-15 Net Knights
Under - 15
20181345900000
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017400000004
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017301100000
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Metro
2017100000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2017364711000012
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016100000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201621011000026
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015403300002
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20152821113100020
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20142803300008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]