Michael Strapp  |  #9


For  |  170 lbs  |  6'  |  YOB: 2005  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Michael Strapp

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Harbour Main
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 6'
Weight: 170 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreFriday, January 29th08:00pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 30th08:00pm
Patriots 2 vs Cardinals CBS ArenaSaturday, January 30th09:00pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSunday, January 31st10:00am
Cardinals vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaSunday, January 31st8:30pm
Falcons 2 vs Cardinals CBS ArenaSaturday, February 6th09:00pm
Cardinals vs Vikings 1 Twin Rinks (2)Sunday, February 7th8:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL211181910000
TOTALS211181910000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)01100000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs ImpactL (3-2)10100000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-2)22400000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-1)01100000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs Kings L (5-4)10100000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs Kings L (7-6)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Kings W (2-1)10110000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-4)10100000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)10100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs OspreyL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)10100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)21300000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ ImpactW (2-1)10100000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)01100000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)01100000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away953800000
Home14651110000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey310100000
vs East Coast Blizzard612300000
vs Western Kings 622410000
vs Central Impact6741100000
In Losses1241500000
In Ties100000000
In Wins10771410000
December753810000
January402200000
November1062800000
October201100000
Friday722410000
Saturday745900000
Sunday951600000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Roncalli Cardinals
Metro High School Hockey
2020200000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20191619123150008
BNS Gladiators
U15 AA
2019221521710008
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019340410002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018271482210008
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018230300000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201732292453500012
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017454900000
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
2016241932211002
BNS Wolverines
HNL - Peewee A
2016523500000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2016202200000
 

PHOTOS



[20161216]

[20161122]