`
 
 
 Brett Hudson
Pinnacle Growlers
 
 #21 For | Pinnacle Growlers
 
Hometown: Pouch Cove
YOB: 2003
Shot: Left
Height: 6'
Weight: 176
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL271372021002
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA301100002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget301100002
TOTALS331392221006
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-4)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-2)01100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ Mustangs U18W (6-5)01100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Macs U18L (4-0)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs Wolfpack U18L (3-0)00000002
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-3)10100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs OspreyW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs OspreyL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-3)11210000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-0)10100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs Wolfpack U18L (7-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs NorthernL (3-2)01100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ GraalL (5-3)00000002
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings W (5-3)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Kings L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs OspreyL (5-3)10100000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs OspreyW (7-1)11200000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Kings W (3-2)11200000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-4)11200000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-3)10100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)10100000
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 @ OspreyW (3-2)11200000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-2)11201000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ OspreyL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ OspreyW (7-3)10110000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-0)10100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (5-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1234720000
Home211051501006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
301100002
Tri Pen Osprey842610000
East Coast Blizzard741510000
Western Kings 834701000
Central Impact420200002
Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18101100000
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18100000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA301100002
In losses1240400002
In Wins18981721002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA301100002
December611210000
February201100000
January511200002
November531400002
October7641001000
September520210000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA301100002
Friday201100000
Saturday1153810002
Sunday1462801000
Thursday211210002
Wednesday111200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
20182712300006
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201736232245100022
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2017313400000
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017430300104
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]