Drew Sheppard  |  #6


175 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Drew Sheppard

YOB: 2004
Hometown: CBS
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Blizzard vs Growlers Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, September 25th06:00pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Twin Rinks (1)Sunday, September 26th03:30pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Saturday, November 6th07:30pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Sunday, November 7th10:00am
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensFriday, December 3rd08:30pm
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensSaturday, December 4th07:45pm
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensSunday, December 5th11:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL244711100062
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)503300004
TOTALS2941014100066
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 24th, 2021 vs OspreyL (4-3)00000000
Friday, April 23rd, 2021 vs OspreyL (8-5)01100000
Tuesday, April 20th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)02200000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000004
Friday, April 16th, 2021 @ OspreyL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000002
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-1)03300002
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)11200000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)00000008
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)00000002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs ImpactL (3-2)01100002
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-1)00000000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs Kings L (5-4)20210000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs Kings L (7-6)10100000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Kings W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-4)02200000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-0)00000002
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (5-3)00000002
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)000000014
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000002
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs OspreyL (5-4)00000002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000004
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)000000014
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)00000002
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1921012100068
Home18538100034
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 11011000014
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey11066000026
vs East Coast Blizzard6134000014
vs Western Kings 6303100018
vs Central Impact601100008
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2101100004
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2110100002
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2121310000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000002
vs PWC Cavaliers 21000000014
In Losses18459100058
In Ties200000002
In Wins173811100042
April503300004
December962820006
February1011000014
January7156000018
November13022000056
October200000004
Friday12022000028
Saturday11134000034
Sunday136612200040
Tuesday102200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
20214033000028
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2
Metro High School Hockey
20202000000014
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Metro High School Hockey
20206336100022
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Metro
201913257000030
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019100000000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
201932189000066
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019300000002
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201824549200048
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018204400000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201735235100026
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017301100002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000002
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017400000004
BNS Hawks
HNL - Peewee A
2016512300000
BNS Hawks
U13 A
2016219312100038
BNS Cobras
U13 A
2015100000002
 

PHOTOS



[20161222]