Nicholas Crosbie  |  #91


138 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2005  |   Tri Pen OspreyOsprey


Nicholas Crosbie

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Bay Roberts
Shoots: Right
Height: 5'9
Weight: 138 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Osprey vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Saturday, October 30th07:30pm
Osprey vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Sunday, October 31st10:00am
Osprey vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreFriday, November 5th07:45pm
Osprey vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSaturday, November 6th07:30pm
Osprey vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSunday, November 7th10:15am
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensFriday, December 3rd08:30pm
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensSaturday, December 4th07:45pm
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensSunday, December 5th11:00am
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumFriday, February 4th08:00pm
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumSaturday, February 5th07:30pm
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumSunday, February 6th10:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL10279000020
TOTALS10279000020
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (6-4)02200000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (5-1)01100000
Friday, October 8th, 2021 vs GrowlersW (2-1)01100000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs Kings L (9-6)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs Kings W (3-2)01100004
Friday, September 24th, 2021 vs Kings W (7-2)11200000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ ImpactL (5-4)01100002
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (8-3)101000012
Friday, September 10th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (3-1)00000002
Friday, September 10th, 2021 @ Kings W (6-5)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away201100002
Home8268000018
vs East Coast Blizzard100000002
vs Pinnacle Growlers4145000012
vs Western Kings 412300004
vs Central Impact101100002
In Losses6145000016
In Wins413400004
October304400000
September7235000020
Friday412300002
Saturday4134000018
Sunday202200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
2020246814100022
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
U15 AAA
20191533610008
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
U15 AAA
2018277714000030
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
Marco Bantam AAA
2018221320000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
U13 AAA
201730211435500016
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017412310002
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
U13 AAA
201626111122200010
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]