Ryken Young  |  #72


For  |  185 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2005  |   Tri Pen OspreyOsprey


Ryken Young

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Spaniard's Bay
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 185 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Osprey vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Saturday, October 30th07:30pm
Osprey vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Sunday, October 31st10:00am
Osprey vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreFriday, November 5th07:45pm
Osprey vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSaturday, November 6th07:30pm
Osprey vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSunday, November 7th10:15am
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensFriday, December 3rd08:30pm
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensSaturday, December 4th07:45pm
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensSunday, December 5th11:00am
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumFriday, February 4th08:00pm
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumSaturday, February 5th07:30pm
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumSunday, February 6th10:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL7000000016
TOTALS7000000016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (5-1)00000000
Friday, October 8th, 2021 vs GrowlersW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs Kings L (9-6)000000010
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs Kings W (3-2)00000004
Friday, September 24th, 2021 vs Kings W (7-2)00000000
Friday, September 10th, 2021 @ Kings W (6-5)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away100000002
Home6000000014
vs Pinnacle Growlers300000000
vs Western Kings 4000000016
In Losses3000000010
In Wins400000006
October300000000
September4000000016
Friday300000002
Saturday200000004
Sunday2000000010
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
202023303000040
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
U15 AAA
2018400000002
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
U13 AAA
201724141024300036
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017441510004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]