Reegan Hiscock  |  #18


148 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Reegan Hiscock

YOB: 2004
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 148 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Blizzard vs Growlers Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, September 25th06:00pm
Blizzard vs Growlers Twin Rinks (1)Sunday, September 26th03:30pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Saturday, November 6th07:30pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Sunday, November 7th10:00am
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensFriday, December 3rd08:30pm
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensSaturday, December 4th07:45pm
Osprey vs Growlers Feildian GardensSunday, December 5th11:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL24111223000010
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)521300000
TOTALS29131326000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 24th, 2021 vs OspreyL (4-3)00000000
Friday, April 23rd, 2021 vs OspreyL (8-5)00000000
Tuesday, April 20th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)10100000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 @ OspreyL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-1)20200000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-1)01100000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)02200000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)02200002
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)10100000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs ImpactL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-2)12300000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-1)11200000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs Kings L (5-4)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs Kings L (7-6)10100004
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Kings W (2-1)01100000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (5-3)01100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs OspreyL (5-4)01100002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)10100002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)10100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)20200000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2413112410002
Home16481200008
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors101100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey1145900002
vs East Coast Blizzard613400002
vs Western Kings 641500004
vs Central Impact644800002
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2221300000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2113400000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2110110000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2101100000
In Losses1844810006
In Ties221300000
In Wins2011142500004
April521300000
December9551000004
February110110000
January836900002
November15571200004
October210100000
Friday10371000002
Monday333600000
Saturday1354910004
Sunday10551000004
Tuesday310100000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
2021421300006
O`Donel Patriots 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020825710000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020321300000
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019301100000
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000002
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
20193210717300024
O`Donel Patriots 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019232500000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro
201910336001012
U-15 Rock Guards
Under - 15
20181023500000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182714132710006
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018212300000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000006
BNS Generals
U15 A
2017221361910008
BNS Generals
Bantam A
2017421300000
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016434710004
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201627172037210040
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015412300000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015286814100010
 

PHOTOS



[20161122]